Home
Small Appliances
Small Appliances Price in Pakistan 2026 | Inspire Home Store
Buy small appliances online at the best prices in Pakistan. Juicers, blenders, irons and more.
158
Products
19
Brands
Showing 158 products
Showing 55–72 of 158 products
Small Appliances prices in Pakistan start from Rs 3,500 at Inspire Home Store — 158 models from Anex, Canon, Caravell, Dawlance, Gree, Haier. Order online with cash on delivery.
Small Appliances Price List by Brand
| Brand | Models | Starting Price |
|---|---|---|
| Anex | 59 | Rs 4,170 |
| Canon | 1 | Rs 35,900 |
| Caravell | 1 | Rs 29,900 |
| Dawlance | 21 | Rs 3,920 |
| Gree | 2 | Rs 39,900 |
| Haier | 1 | Rs 4,500 |
| Homage | 3 | Rs 7,842 |
| Japanese Heater | 1 | Rs 32,000 |
| Jet Cool | 1 | Rs 70,000 |
| Kenwood | 9 | Rs 7,500 |
| Midas | 1 | Rs 10,900 |
| Panasonic | 4 | Rs 7,500 |
| PEL | 1 | Rs 7,500 |
| Philips | 1 | Rs 6,500 |
| Royal Fans | 1 | Rs 28,900 |
| Samsung | 1 | Rs 3,500 |
| Spark | 1 | Rs 9,000 |
| Super Asia | 3 | Rs 11,000 |
| Westpoint | 46 | Rs 5,900 |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Small Appliances in Pakistan?
Small Appliances prices in Pakistan start from Rs 3,500 and go up to Rs 70,000 at Inspire Home Store, across 158 models.
Which Small Appliances brands are available in Pakistan?
Inspire Home Store stocks Anex, Canon, Caravell, Dawlance, Gree, Haier, Homage, Japanese Heater, Jet Cool, Kenwood, Midas, Panasonic, PEL, Philips, Royal Fans, Samsung, Spark, Super Asia, Westpoint.
Do you offer cash on delivery for Small Appliances?
Yes — cash on delivery is available, with delivery across Rawalpindi & Islamabad and shipping nationwide.